Rutledge

Stratton Tomato Farm

Farm Tours, School Tours, Beans, Cucumbers, Peppers, Squash Summer, Tomatoes

About Stratton Tomato Farm

Stratton Tomato Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Rutledge.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Rutledge. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
farm store, farm stand

More farm-direct searches

Visit Stratton Tomato Farm

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Stratton Tomato Farm?

Stratton Tomato Farm is located in Rutledge. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Stratton Tomato Farm deliver?

Stratton Tomato Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Stratton Tomato Farm sell?

Products: Fresh beans, Fresh cucumbers, Fresh peppers.

How do I contact Stratton Tomato Farm?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.