Jefferson city

Ballinger Farm Crazy Maze

About Ballinger Farm Crazy Maze

Ballinger Farm Crazy Maze is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Jefferson city.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Jefferson city. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
U-pick

Categories

  • Pick-your-own

More farm-direct searches

Visit Ballinger Farm Crazy Maze

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Ballinger Farm Crazy Maze?

Ballinger Farm Crazy Maze is located in Jefferson city. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Ballinger Farm Crazy Maze deliver?

Ballinger Farm Crazy Maze is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Ballinger Farm Crazy Maze sell?

Products: Corn Stalks, Pumpkin Patches, Pumpkins. Categories: Pick-your-own.

How do I contact Ballinger Farm Crazy Maze?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.