Stockton

Townsend Gardens in Willow

About Townsend Gardens in Willow

Townsend Gardens in Willow is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Stockton.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Stockton. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Townsend Gardens in Willow

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Townsend Gardens in Willow?

Townsend Gardens in Willow is located in Stockton. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Townsend Gardens in Willow deliver?

Townsend Gardens in Willow is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Townsend Gardens in Willow sell?

Products: Vegetables.

How do I contact Townsend Gardens in Willow?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.