Phelps

Fellenz Family Farm

About Fellenz Family Farm

Fellenz Family Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Phelps.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Phelps. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
CSA, Pickup
CSA share
Yes

Categories

  • CSA shares

More farm-direct searches

Visit Fellenz Family Farm

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Fellenz Family Farm?

Fellenz Family Farm is located in Phelps. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Fellenz Family Farm deliver?

Fellenz Family Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Fellenz Family Farm sell?

Products: Vegetables. They offer a CSA share. Categories: CSA shares.

How do I contact Fellenz Family Farm?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.