Wells
Easter Orchard Farm
About Easter Orchard Farm
Easter Orchard Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Wells.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Wells. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
More farm-direct searches
Visit Easter Orchard Farm
Frequently asked
Where is Easter Orchard Farm?
Easter Orchard Farm is located in Wells. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Easter Orchard Farm deliver?
Easter Orchard Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
How do I contact Easter Orchard Farm?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.