Strong
<![CDATA[O'Rye Farm]]>
About <![CDATA[O'Rye Farm]]>
<![CDATA[O'Rye Farm]]> is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Strong.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Strong. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
More farm-direct searches
Visit <![CDATA[O'Rye Farm]]>
Frequently asked
Where is <![CDATA[O'Rye Farm]]>?
<![CDATA[O'Rye Farm]]> is located in Strong. See the map on this page for directions.
Does <![CDATA[O'Rye Farm]]> deliver?
<![CDATA[O'Rye Farm]]> is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does <![CDATA[O'Rye Farm]]> sell?
Products: Eggs, Vegetables.
How do I contact <![CDATA[O'Rye Farm]]>?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.