Genoa
Hall Family
WVU Local Foods Finder - Produce
About Hall Family
Hall Family is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Genoa.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Genoa. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
On farm sale, Pickup
More farm-direct searches
Visit Hall Family
Frequently asked
Where is Hall Family?
Hall Family is located in Genoa. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Hall Family deliver?
Hall Family is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Hall Family sell?
Products: Farm stand, Pick your own, Vegetables.
How do I contact Hall Family?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.