Krum
Wow U-Pick Farms,LLC
- direct to consumer
- organic practices
About Wow U-Pick Farms,LLC
Wow U-Pick Farms,LLC is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Krum.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Krum. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Direct order, farm store
Categories
- Organic
- Pick-your-own
More farm-direct searches
Visit Wow U-Pick Farms,LLC
Frequently asked
Where is Wow U-Pick Farms,LLC?
Wow U-Pick Farms,LLC is located in Krum. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Wow U-Pick Farms,LLC deliver?
Wow U-Pick Farms,LLC is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Wow U-Pick Farms,LLC sell?
Practices: direct to consumer, organic practices. Products: Fruit, Vegetables. Categories: Organic, Pick-your-own.
How do I contact Wow U-Pick Farms,LLC?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.