Byers
May Farms
About May Farms
May Farms is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Byers.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Byers. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
farm store, farm stand
Categories
- Seafood
More farm-direct searches
Visit May Farms
Frequently asked
Where is May Farms?
May Farms is located in Byers. See the map on this page for directions.
Does May Farms deliver?
May Farms is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does May Farms sell?
Products: Seafood. Categories: Seafood.
How do I contact May Farms?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.