Willows

North Valley Food Hub

About North Valley Food Hub

North Valley Food Hub is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Willows.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Willows. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Food hub

More farm-direct searches

Visit North Valley Food Hub

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is North Valley Food Hub?

North Valley Food Hub is located in Willows. See the map on this page for directions.

Does North Valley Food Hub deliver?

North Valley Food Hub is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does North Valley Food Hub sell?

See the full inventory in the live directory.

How do I contact North Valley Food Hub?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.