Stoutsville
Paiges' Produce
- Certified Organic
About Paiges' Produce
Paiges' Produce is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Stoutsville.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Stoutsville. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Categories
- CSA shares
- Organic
More farm-direct searches
Visit Paiges' Produce
Frequently asked
Where is Paiges' Produce?
Paiges' Produce is located in Stoutsville. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Paiges' Produce deliver?
Yes. Paiges' Produce offers Local delivery. Deliver directly to customer's homes; Customers pick up from CSA farm; Deliver to one or more neighborhood sites
What does Paiges' Produce sell?
Practices: Certified Organic. Products: Apples, Artichoke, Arugula. They offer a CSA share. Categories: CSA shares, Organic.
How do I contact Paiges' Produce?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.