Adairsville

Adairsville Pumpkin Patch

About Adairsville Pumpkin Patch

Adairsville Pumpkin Patch is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Adairsville.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Adairsville. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Adairsville Pumpkin Patch

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Adairsville Pumpkin Patch?

Adairsville Pumpkin Patch is located in Adairsville. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Adairsville Pumpkin Patch deliver?

Adairsville Pumpkin Patch is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Adairsville Pumpkin Patch sell?

Products: Fruit, Vegetables.

How do I contact Adairsville Pumpkin Patch?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.