Salt Point

Hahn Farm

About Hahn Farm

Hahn Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Salt Point.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Salt Point. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Hahn Farm

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Hahn Farm?

Hahn Farm is located in Salt Point. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Hahn Farm deliver?

Hahn Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Hahn Farm sell?

See the full inventory in the live directory.

How do I contact Hahn Farm?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.