Hiawatha
Klinefelter Farm
About Klinefelter Farm
Klinefelter Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Hiawatha.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Hiawatha. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
More farm-direct searches
Visit Klinefelter Farm
Frequently asked
Where is Klinefelter Farm?
Klinefelter Farm is located in Hiawatha. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Klinefelter Farm deliver?
Klinefelter Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Klinefelter Farm sell?
See the full inventory in the live directory.
How do I contact Klinefelter Farm?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.