North Curry Road

Paris Orchards

About Paris Orchards

Paris Orchards is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of North Curry Road.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in North Curry Road. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Paris Orchards

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Paris Orchards?

Paris Orchards is located in North Curry Road. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Paris Orchards deliver?

Paris Orchards is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

How do I contact Paris Orchards?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.