Harmony Church Road

Peace Valley Community, Inc.

About Peace Valley Community, Inc.

Peace Valley Community, Inc. is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Harmony Church Road.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Harmony Church Road. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Peace Valley Community, Inc.

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Peace Valley Community, Inc.?

Peace Valley Community, Inc. is located in Harmony Church Road. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Peace Valley Community, Inc. deliver?

Peace Valley Community, Inc. is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Peace Valley Community, Inc. sell?

Products: Fruit, Vegetables.

How do I contact Peace Valley Community, Inc.?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.