Sidney

Negangard Pumpkin Patch

About Negangard Pumpkin Patch

Negangard Pumpkin Patch is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Sidney.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Sidney. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Negangard Pumpkin Patch

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Negangard Pumpkin Patch?

Negangard Pumpkin Patch is located in Sidney. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Negangard Pumpkin Patch deliver?

Negangard Pumpkin Patch is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Negangard Pumpkin Patch sell?

See the full inventory in the live directory.

How do I contact Negangard Pumpkin Patch?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.