Seminole
Navonod Farms
About Navonod Farms
Navonod Farms is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Seminole.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Seminole. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
More farm-direct searches
Visit Navonod Farms
Frequently asked
Where is Navonod Farms?
Navonod Farms is located in Seminole. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Navonod Farms deliver?
Navonod Farms is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Navonod Farms sell?
Products: Fruit, Vegetables.
How do I contact Navonod Farms?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.