Sandersville
Manley Farms
About Manley Farms
Manley Farms is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Sandersville.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Sandersville. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
More farm-direct searches
Visit Manley Farms
Frequently asked
Where is Manley Farms?
Manley Farms is located in Sandersville. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Manley Farms deliver?
Manley Farms is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Manley Farms sell?
See the full inventory in the live directory.
How do I contact Manley Farms?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.