Monroe Township
Indyks Farm
About Indyks Farm
Indyks Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Monroe Township.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Monroe Township. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
farm store
Categories
- Heirloom produce
- Pick-your-own
More farm-direct searches
Visit Indyks Farm
Frequently asked
Where is Indyks Farm?
Indyks Farm is located in Monroe Township. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Indyks Farm deliver?
Indyks Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Indyks Farm sell?
Products: Beans, Beans- Pole Green, Broccoli. Categories: Heirloom produce, Pick-your-own.
How do I contact Indyks Farm?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.