Modesto
Dutch Hollow Farms
- farm experiences
- direct to consumer
About Dutch Hollow Farms
Dutch Hollow Farms is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Modesto.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Modesto. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Direct order, farm stand
Categories
- Pick-your-own
- Flowers
More farm-direct searches
Visit Dutch Hollow Farms
Frequently asked
Where is Dutch Hollow Farms?
Dutch Hollow Farms is located in Modesto. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Dutch Hollow Farms deliver?
Dutch Hollow Farms is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Dutch Hollow Farms sell?
Practices: farm experiences, direct to consumer. Products: Beef, Dairy, Eggs. Categories: Pick-your-own, Flowers.
How do I contact Dutch Hollow Farms?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.