Ligonier
Chad's Corn Maze
About Chad's Corn Maze
Chad's Corn Maze is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Ligonier.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Ligonier. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Categories
- Pick-your-own
More farm-direct searches
Visit Chad's Corn Maze
Frequently asked
Where is Chad's Corn Maze?
Chad's Corn Maze is located in Ligonier. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Chad's Corn Maze deliver?
Chad's Corn Maze is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Chad's Corn Maze sell?
Categories: Pick-your-own.
How do I contact Chad's Corn Maze?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.