Bunnell Farm photo

Litchfield

Bunnell Farm

About Bunnell Farm

Bunnell Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Litchfield.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Litchfield. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only

Categories

  • Pick-your-own

More farm-direct searches

Visit Bunnell Farm

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Bunnell Farm?

Bunnell Farm is located in Litchfield. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Bunnell Farm deliver?

Bunnell Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Bunnell Farm sell?

Products: Maple syrup, Turkey. Categories: Pick-your-own.

How do I contact Bunnell Farm?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.