Wichita

Soil Fed Farm

About Soil Fed Farm

Soil Fed Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Wichita.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Wichita. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Soil Fed Farm

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Soil Fed Farm?

Soil Fed Farm is located in Wichita. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Soil Fed Farm deliver?

Soil Fed Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Soil Fed Farm sell?

Products: Fruit, Vegetables.

How do I contact Soil Fed Farm?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.