Candor

The Earl Orchards

About The Earl Orchards

The Earl Orchards is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Candor.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Candor. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only

More farm-direct searches

Visit The Earl Orchards

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is The Earl Orchards?

The Earl Orchards is located in Candor. See the map on this page for directions.

Does The Earl Orchards deliver?

The Earl Orchards is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

How do I contact The Earl Orchards?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.