Edwardsville
Bethel Refuge Apiary
About Bethel Refuge Apiary
Bethel Refuge Apiary is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Edwardsville.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Edwardsville. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
More farm-direct searches
Visit Bethel Refuge Apiary
Frequently asked
Where is Bethel Refuge Apiary?
Bethel Refuge Apiary is located in Edwardsville. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Bethel Refuge Apiary deliver?
Bethel Refuge Apiary is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
How do I contact Bethel Refuge Apiary?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.