Erin

Heflin Berry Farm

About Heflin Berry Farm

Heflin Berry Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Erin.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Erin. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Heflin Berry Farm

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Heflin Berry Farm?

Heflin Berry Farm is located in Erin. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Heflin Berry Farm deliver?

Heflin Berry Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

How do I contact Heflin Berry Farm?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.