Sapulpa

Cedar Bluff Raspberries

About Cedar Bluff Raspberries

Cedar Bluff Raspberries is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Sapulpa.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Sapulpa. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Cedar Bluff Raspberries

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Cedar Bluff Raspberries?

Cedar Bluff Raspberries is located in Sapulpa. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Cedar Bluff Raspberries deliver?

Cedar Bluff Raspberries is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Cedar Bluff Raspberries sell?

Products: Fruit, Vegetables.

How do I contact Cedar Bluff Raspberries?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.