Windsor
Fat Sheep Farm & Cabins
About Fat Sheep Farm & Cabins
Fat Sheep Farm & Cabins is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Windsor.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Windsor. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Pickup
Categories
- Fermented foods
- Farmstead cheese
More farm-direct searches
Visit Fat Sheep Farm & Cabins
Frequently asked
Where is Fat Sheep Farm & Cabins?
Fat Sheep Farm & Cabins is located in Windsor. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Fat Sheep Farm & Cabins deliver?
Fat Sheep Farm & Cabins is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Fat Sheep Farm & Cabins sell?
Products: Cheese, Eggs, Fruit. Categories: Fermented foods, Farmstead cheese.
How do I contact Fat Sheep Farm & Cabins?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.