Bowling Green
Chaney's Dairy Barn
About Chaney's Dairy Barn
Chaney's Dairy Barn is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Bowling Green.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Bowling Green. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Local delivery
Delivery summary
Home Delivery Dairy Deep Roots Products We Offer
Categories
- Fermented foods
- Farmstead cheese
More farm-direct searches
Visit Chaney's Dairy Barn
Frequently asked
Where is Chaney's Dairy Barn?
Chaney's Dairy Barn is located in Bowling Green. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Chaney's Dairy Barn deliver?
Yes. Chaney's Dairy Barn offers Local delivery. Home Delivery Dairy Deep Roots Products We Offer
What does Chaney's Dairy Barn sell?
Products: Cheese, Milk, Yogurt. Categories: Fermented foods, Farmstead cheese.
How do I contact Chaney's Dairy Barn?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.