Travelers Rest

Bella Undici Farm

About Bella Undici Farm

Bella Undici Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Travelers Rest.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Travelers Rest. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Bella Undici Farm

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Bella Undici Farm?

Bella Undici Farm is located in Travelers Rest. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Bella Undici Farm deliver?

Bella Undici Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

How do I contact Bella Undici Farm?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.