farm-to-door listing

Flower Valley Orchards

About Flower Valley Orchards

Flower Valley Orchards is listed on the farm-to-door directory.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Minnesota. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

Categories

  • Pick-your-own
  • Flowers

More farm-direct searches

Visit Flower Valley Orchards

Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Flower Valley Orchards?

Flower Valley Orchards is listed on farm-to-door. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Flower Valley Orchards deliver?

Flower Valley Orchards is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Flower Valley Orchards sell?

Products: Flowers. Categories: Pick-your-own, Flowers.

How do I contact Flower Valley Orchards?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.