Lake Leelanau
Good Harbor Vineyards
About Good Harbor Vineyards
Good Harbor Vineyards is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Lake Leelanau.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Lake Leelanau. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Shipping
More farm-direct searches
Visit Good Harbor Vineyards
Frequently asked
Where is Good Harbor Vineyards?
Good Harbor Vineyards is located in Lake Leelanau. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Good Harbor Vineyards deliver?
Good Harbor Vineyards is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Good Harbor Vineyards sell?
Products: Fruit, Vegetables.
How do I contact Good Harbor Vineyards?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.