Cheboygan
Festival Square
About Festival Square
Festival Square is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Cheboygan.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Cheboygan. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
More farm-direct searches
Visit Festival Square
Frequently asked
Where is Festival Square?
Festival Square is located in Cheboygan. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Festival Square deliver?
Festival Square is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Festival Square sell?
Products: Fruit, Vegetables.
How do I contact Festival Square?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.