Three Oaks
Drier Meat Market
About Drier Meat Market
Drier Meat Market is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Three Oaks.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Three Oaks. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Online store, Shipping
More farm-direct searches
Visit Drier Meat Market
Frequently asked
Where is Drier Meat Market?
Drier Meat Market is located in Three Oaks. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Drier Meat Market deliver?
Drier Meat Market is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
How do I contact Drier Meat Market?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.