Honolulu

Honolulu Florist

About Honolulu Florist

Honolulu Florist is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Honolulu.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Honolulu. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

Categories

  • Flowers

More farm-direct searches

Visit Honolulu Florist

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Honolulu Florist?

Honolulu Florist is located in Honolulu. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Honolulu Florist deliver?

Honolulu Florist is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Honolulu Florist sell?

Products: Flowers. Categories: Flowers.

How do I contact Honolulu Florist?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.