Johnstown
Galliker Dairy Company
About Galliker Dairy Company
Galliker Dairy Company is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Johnstown.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Johnstown. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
Categories
- Farmstead cheese
More farm-direct searches
Visit Galliker Dairy Company
Frequently asked
Where is Galliker Dairy Company?
Galliker Dairy Company is located in Johnstown. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Galliker Dairy Company deliver?
Galliker Dairy Company is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Galliker Dairy Company sell?
Products: Cheese, Fruit, Milk. Categories: Farmstead cheese.
How do I contact Galliker Dairy Company?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.