Topeka

Half Day Creamery, LLC

About Half Day Creamery, LLC

Half Day Creamery, LLC is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Topeka.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Topeka. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Pickup

Categories

  • Fermented foods
  • Farmstead cheese

More farm-direct searches

Visit Half Day Creamery, LLC

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Half Day Creamery, LLC?

Half Day Creamery, LLC is located in Topeka. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Half Day Creamery, LLC deliver?

Half Day Creamery, LLC is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Half Day Creamery, LLC sell?

Products: Cheese, Fruit, Yogurt. Categories: Fermented foods, Farmstead cheese.

How do I contact Half Day Creamery, LLC?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.