Marrero
Oh! Sweet Lemon
About Oh! Sweet Lemon
Oh! Sweet Lemon is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Marrero.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Marrero. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only
More farm-direct searches
Visit Oh! Sweet Lemon
Frequently asked
Where is Oh! Sweet Lemon?
Oh! Sweet Lemon is located in Marrero. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Oh! Sweet Lemon deliver?
Oh! Sweet Lemon is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
How do I contact Oh! Sweet Lemon?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.