Southampton

White House Farm

About White House Farm

White House Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Southampton.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Southampton. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

Categories

  • Flowers

More farm-direct searches

Visit White House Farm

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is White House Farm?

White House Farm is located in Southampton. See the map on this page for directions.

Does White House Farm deliver?

White House Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does White House Farm sell?

Products: Flowers, Vegetables. Categories: Flowers.

How do I contact White House Farm?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.