Westport

Flat Rock Farms

South Dakota local food directory

  • All Producers & Products
  • North East SD

About Flat Rock Farms

Flat Rock Farms is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Westport.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Westport. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Flat Rock Farms

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Flat Rock Farms?

Flat Rock Farms is located in Westport. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Flat Rock Farms deliver?

Flat Rock Farms is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Flat Rock Farms sell?

Practices: All Producers & Products, North East SD. Products: Beans and Peas- Green, Carrots, Cucumbers.

How do I contact Flat Rock Farms?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.