Aberdeen
Weekes Family Farm, LLC
RealMilk raw milk finder listing
- A2/A2 herd
About Weekes Family Farm, LLC
Weekes Family Farm, LLC is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Aberdeen.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Aberdeen. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Categories
- Raw milk
- Raw dairy
- A2/A2 dairy
More farm-direct searches
Visit Weekes Family Farm, LLC
Frequently asked
Where is Weekes Family Farm, LLC?
Weekes Family Farm, LLC is located in Aberdeen. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Weekes Family Farm, LLC deliver?
Weekes Family Farm, LLC is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Weekes Family Farm, LLC sell?
Practices: A2/A2 herd. Products: A2 raw milk, Body and Skin Care - Coming Soon!, Candles - Coming Soon!. Categories: Raw milk, Raw dairy, A2/A2 dairy.
How do I contact Weekes Family Farm, LLC?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.