Higganum

Priest Farm

RealMilk raw milk finder listing

  • Grass fed

About Priest Farm

Priest Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Higganum.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Higganum. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Herdshare

Categories

  • Raw milk
  • Raw dairy

More farm-direct searches

Visit Priest Farm

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Priest Farm?

Priest Farm is located in Higganum. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Priest Farm deliver?

Priest Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Priest Farm sell?

Practices: Grass fed. Products: Raw cow milk, Raw milk. Categories: Raw milk, Raw dairy.

How do I contact Priest Farm?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.