Hillsborough
Everfield Farm
RealMilk raw milk finder listing
- Regenerative
About Everfield Farm
Everfield Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Hillsborough.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Hillsborough. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Herdshare
Categories
- Raw milk
- Raw dairy
- Regenerative
More farm-direct searches
Visit Everfield Farm
Frequently asked
Where is Everfield Farm?
Everfield Farm is located in Hillsborough. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Everfield Farm deliver?
Everfield Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Everfield Farm sell?
Practices: Regenerative. Products: Raw milk. Categories: Raw milk, Raw dairy, Regenerative.
How do I contact Everfield Farm?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.