Waterford

Waterford World’s Fair

About Waterford World’s Fair

Waterford World’s Fair is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Waterford.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Waterford. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

More farm-direct searches

Visit Waterford World’s Fair

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Waterford World’s Fair?

Waterford World’s Fair is located in Waterford. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Waterford World’s Fair deliver?

Waterford World’s Fair is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Waterford World’s Fair sell?

Products: Chicken, Pork.

How do I contact Waterford World’s Fair?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.