Gallatin

Lavish Hill Farms

Jams Jellies and Spreads, Herbs, Soap and Oils, Herb

About Lavish Hill Farms

Lavish Hill Farms is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Gallatin.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Gallatin. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farmers Market, Foodservice Restaurant

More farm-direct searches

Visit Lavish Hill Farms

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Lavish Hill Farms?

Lavish Hill Farms is located in Gallatin. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Lavish Hill Farms deliver?

Lavish Hill Farms is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Lavish Hill Farms sell?

Products: Fresh herbs, Honey, Jams, jellies and spreads.

How do I contact Lavish Hill Farms?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.