MN
Johnson Dairy Farm
About Johnson Dairy Farm
Johnson Dairy Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of MN.
Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in MN. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.
Delivery & pickup
Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm shop
Categories
- Farmstead cheese
More farm-direct searches
Visit Johnson Dairy Farm
Frequently asked
Where is Johnson Dairy Farm?
Johnson Dairy Farm is located in MN. See the map on this page for directions.
Does Johnson Dairy Farm deliver?
Johnson Dairy Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.
What does Johnson Dairy Farm sell?
Products: Cheese. Categories: Farmstead cheese.
How do I contact Johnson Dairy Farm?
You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.