MI

Urbandale Farm

About Urbandale Farm

Urbandale Farm is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of MI.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in MI. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm shop

More farm-direct searches

Visit Urbandale Farm

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Urbandale Farm?

Urbandale Farm is located in MI. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Urbandale Farm deliver?

Urbandale Farm is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Urbandale Farm sell?

Products: Vegetables.

How do I contact Urbandale Farm?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.