Corvallis

Hoke Family Farmette

Oregon Taste directory listing

  • Woman owned

About Hoke Family Farmette

Hoke Family Farmette is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Corvallis.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Corvallis. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Direct

More farm-direct searches

Visit Hoke Family Farmette

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is Hoke Family Farmette?

Hoke Family Farmette is located in Corvallis. See the map on this page for directions.

Does Hoke Family Farmette deliver?

Hoke Family Farmette is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

What does Hoke Family Farmette sell?

Practices: Woman owned. Products: Dairy & Eggs, Dairy and Eggs, Fruits & Berries.

How do I contact Hoke Family Farmette?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.