Arcadia

The Round Barn

About The Round Barn

The Round Barn is listed on the farm-to-door directory and operates out of Arcadia.

Use this farm page to buy direct from farmers and find farm-direct local food in Arcadia. For broader local food searches, start with local food near me.

Delivery & pickup

Fulfillment
Pickup only
Delivery summary
Farm pickup or market only

More farm-direct searches

Visit The Round Barn

Get directions Open in directory Suggest an update Claim this listing

Frequently asked

Where is The Round Barn?

The Round Barn is located in Arcadia. See the map on this page for directions.

Does The Round Barn deliver?

The Round Barn is pickup-only. Drive to the farm during their hours to pick up.

How do I contact The Round Barn?

You can also open the farm in the live directory and use the Get directions button.

We use cookies, analytics, and data partners to understand visits. Privacy policy includes opt-out links.